Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.4 L Quoted ₹8.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest offer accepted |
| 2 | L2₹9.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.2 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹9.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.3 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Bidder has not fulfilled required criteria |
Tender Value
₹11.1 L
EMD Value
₹11,500
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Chaskaman Irrigation Division
Chaskaman Irrigation Division Pune New Administrative Building 4th Floor Opp Council Hall Pune 411001
Repairs to Waste Weir toe pitching toe drain and remaining pitching work and Other Ancillary Works of Nimgaon Bhogi M I Tank
2026_CWRDP_1285945_4
Tender Notice No 46 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Nimgaon Bhogi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹11,500
23 Jul 2026
30 Mar 2026
8 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairs to Waste Weir, toe pitching, toe drain & remaining pitching work and Other Ancillary Works of Nimgaon Bhogi M.I.Tank | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion Rs.1030217
Royalty Charges with DMF Rs.73889
Add 1% for work insurance Rs 10302
(Offer Quoted above and below not Applicable on Royalty and Insurance) | - | Nos | 10,30,217 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.67 MB
BOQ_2219311.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
NimgavBhogiUP.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.61 MB
CorrigendumNo1NimgaonBhogi.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].