Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 2 | L2₹12.6 LRejected-Finance NEAR GIRATKAR ATTA CHAKKI SHRIVASTAVA COLONY DISTT CHHINDWARA M P PIN CODE NO 480001 | CHHINDWARA | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480001 | ₹12.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
Tender Value
₹11.8 L
EMD Value
₹8,830
Closing Date
12 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
nagar parishad rampur naikin
nagar parishad rampur naikin
Construction of PUBLIC TOILET WARD 06 RAYKHOR TIRAHA
2026_UAD_478864_1
122/23.01.2026 NP RAMPUR NAIKIN DIS.SIDHI
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
rampurnaikin
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,830
4 Aug 2026
29 Jan 2026
16 Feb 2026
29 Jan 2026
12 Feb 2026
29 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILET WARD 06 RAYKHOR TIRAHA | - | Nos | 0.74 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.40 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 1.26 MB
Tendernotice_4.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
BOQ_562889.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].