Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹82,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
HSS END MILL CUTTER
9828525
GEM/2026/B/7980230
Two Packet Bid
HSS END MILL DIA 8 MM MAKE WIDIA 8 PERCENTAGE COBALT.,HSS END MILL DIA 12 MM MAKE WIDIA 8 PERCENTAG
Aurangabad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HSS END MILL DIA 8 MM MAKE WIDIA 8 PERCENTAGE COBALT. | 4 | NOS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 2 | HSS END MILL DIA 12 MM MAKE WIDIA 8 PERCENTAGE COBALT. | 12 | NOS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 3 | HSS END MILL DIA 14 MM MAKE WIDIA 8 PERCENTAGE COBALT. | 6 | NOS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 4 | HSS END MILL DIA 16 MM MAKE WIDIA 8 PERCENTAGE COBALT. | 4 | NOS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 5 | HSS END MILL DIA 18 MM MAKE WIDIA 8 PERCENTAGE COBALT. | 4 | NOS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 6 | HSS END MILL DIA 22 MM MAKE WIDIA 8 PERCENTAGE COBALT. | 6 | NOS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
| 7 | HSS END MILL DIA 24 MM MAKE WIDIA 8 PERCENTAGE COBALT. | 6 | NOS | MOHANPRABHU M 431006,H 2,MIDC, Chikalthana | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828525.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
atc_-1-_merged_2026-09-01-10-00-38_69e13abaa6a3944dd0ac366e69709141.pdf
BOQ • 0.83 MB
boq_item__file_-26_2026-09-01-10-00-39_74508f72a0aeea3908b85cfd69675e32.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].