Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 330 1 SHRI RADHE ENTERPRISES DABUA COLONY FARIDABAD FARIDABAD HARYANA 121001 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 LQualified Make: RSG
Model: NA NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: RSG
Model: NA | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹5.6 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Speed Breaker (V2) (Q3)
traffic signs - bilinker light (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9049367
GEM/2026/B/7294804
Two Packet Bid
Speed Breaker (V2),traffic signs - bilinker light
Tikamgarh, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Speed Breaker (V2) (Q3) | - | 2,400 | - |
CMO, LIDHORAKHAS, Urban Development and Environment Department, Real Estate Regulatory Authority Madhya, Pradesh ,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Lidhorakhas)
₹8,000
17 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9049367.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].