Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1,940Admitted-Finance | ₹1,940 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3,300Admitted-Finance | ₹3,300 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹3,550Admitted-Finance | ₹3,550 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KRITENDRA ENTERPRISES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED L3 | rashi traders L1 | M/S ASHIF KHAN L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Backhoe Loader | 1 | Per Hour | 1,350 ₹1,350 | 840 ₹840 Lowest | 1,200 ₹1,200 |
| 2.00 | Tractor with Trolley | 1 | Per Day | 2,200 ₹2,200 | 1,100 ₹1,100 Lowest | 2,100 ₹2,100 |
Tender Value
₹33 L
EMD Value
₹24,750
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Nagar Palika Parishad Malajkhand. Distt- Balaghat
Hiring of Backhoe Loader and Tractor with Trolley along with Operator/Driver, Fuel, Lubricants, Maintenance, Insurance and all applicable taxes for municipal works such as drain cleaning, desilting, earth excavation, loading/unloading, transportation
2026_UAD_519223_1
1288/PWD/NPP/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Malajkhand. Distt- Balaghat
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹24,750
5 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Backhoe Loader | - | Per Hour | - | - |
| 2 | Tractor with Trolley | - | Per Day | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
detailsoftenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
BOQ_625477.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].