Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.3 LAccepted-AOC 3 63 C OPPOSITE SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹4.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC PO Issued |
| 2 | L2₹4.5 LRejected-Finance 54 PAGALAVAN NAGAR TEPPAKULAM ANUPPANADI ROAD MADURAI 625 009 | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625009 | ₹4.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Satisfied |
| 3 | L3₹4.7 LRejected-Finance 3 809 MELANAYAKAR STREET PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹4.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | N.K.Enterprises | LAKSHMII TRADERS | NAGA ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | ||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of 11KV Metalparts | 2,400 | Nos | 3,95,280 ₹4,66,430.4 | 3,83,520 ₹4,52,553.6 | 3,67,200 ₹4,33,296 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,700
Closing Date
23 Oct 2025, 12:00 pmClosed
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
SE/MEDC/METRO/K.Pudur MADURAI
Supply of 11KV Metal parts
2025_EB_612334_1
14/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹4,700
Yes
2 Apr 2026
8 Oct 2025
23 Oct 2025
8 Oct 2025
23 Oct 2025
8 Oct 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.66 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
Tendernotice_4.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
Tendernotice_5.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
BOQ_731686.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].