Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹46,020 Per unit ₹2,301 · 20 Nos. | ₹46,020 Per unit ₹2,301 · 20 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Supply of Auxiliary contactor
87265671
87265671
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Devbhumi Dwarka, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
Description :Supply of Auxiliary contactor with Diode DC: 24V for S2K08, K09, K10, K11, K12, K13, K25, K26 of SBC-2 of EOG LHB Pow er Car as per EDTS-103 Rev-D AM-7. The material is ABB Model no. TKC6- 22Z-F RC7/127 or equivalent part of Siemens. Material shall procure from the said OEM or their authorized dealers with valid tender authorization only. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the d ate of delivery ] ] Consignee SECTION ENGINEER ( EL ) OKHA, WR Gujarat 20.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
EDTS103Rev_Dwitham1_7andRDSOmodsheetRev2witham1bom_1.pdf
ATTACHMENT
EDTS103Rev_Dwitham1_7andRDSOmodsheetRev2witham1bom.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].