Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹4.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,925
Closing Date
26 Nov 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
Shailendra Shrivastava
Near Tatpar Petrol Pump, Sector A, Berkheda, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462023
CONST. OF CC ROAD FORM HUMA TREDARS TO ANEES NEAR TALAB BAGH MUNSHI HUSAIN KHAN W-09 Z-03
2019_UAD_63287_1
2019203570
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
WARD 09 ZONE 03
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Online
₹8,925
5 Aug 2026
14 Nov 2019
28 Nov 2019
14 Nov 2019
26 Nov 2019
14 Nov 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].