Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹6,965
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER BISHNUPUR BLOCK
BDO OFFICE BISHNUPUR BANKURA
UPGRADATION OF JOYRAMPUR LIBRARY PLOT 01 MOUJA JOYRAMPUR JL NO 42 UNDER BISHNUPUR DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
2026_ZPHD_5021487_1
06/B/LIBRARY/2026-27 Date 01/09/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
120 days
Bishnupur Block Jurisdiction
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,200
₹6,965
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | UPGRADATION OF JOYRAMPUR LIBRARY PLOT 01
MOUJA JOYRAMPUR JL NO 42 UNDER BISHNUPUR
DEVELOPMENT BLOCK | 1 | Nos | 3,48,227 | ₹3,48,227 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.03 MB
estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.40 MB
BOQ_5099909.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].