Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹60,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9833504
GEM/2026/B/7984689
Two Packet Bid
High End Laptop - Notebook
Patna, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50 L
₹3 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Awadhesh Kumar 800001,Indira Bhawan, Ground Floor, RCS Path, Patna-800001 Bihar | 30 | 30 days |
CEO, Udyog Mitra, Industry Department Bihar, Directorate of Industries,, (Ceo Udyog Mitra)
₹60,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833504.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
RFP_7dc1496a-d752-4096-bfeb1788340988337_buycon7.di.wb@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .