Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹24.5 L
EMD Value
₹49,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm4d left
AVINASH KUMAR MEENA
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER (C) 09 DELHI JAL BOARD, GOVT OF NCT OF DELHI AVANTIKA OHT, SECTOR-1, ROHINI, DELHI 85
Improvement in the water supply by replacement of old/damaged 100/150 mm dia . Water line from H.no . 1 to 152, Pocket - 4 , sector -21 Rohini in Ward -26 ( pooth kalan ) Under EE(C)-09
2026_DJB_297717_1
SHORT NIT NO 31 (2026-27) EE(C )-09
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
BAWANA Assembly constituency
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
Account No SB 50448339804 at Indian Bank
₹49,000
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Improvement in the water supply by replacement of old/damaged 100/150 mm dia . Water line from H.no . 1 to 152, Pocket - 4 , sector -21 Rohini in Ward -26 ( pooth kalan ) Under EE(C)-09 | - | Nos | 24,49,432 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.67 MB
BOQ_396706.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
corrig1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].