Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹9.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.0 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance accept |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical dd not received |
Tender Value
₹9 L
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
24 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
SATYPRAKASH
Gram Panchayat Rupbas
Gande Pani ke Nikase Hetu Band Pipe Line Nirman Karya Mustak/Rasula Ke Ghar se Vasna Ke Dhani Ke or Dhakpuri
2026_PRD_589092_1
02/2026-27 GP Rupbas
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Gande Pani ke Nikase Hetu Band Pipe Line Nirman Ka
Please refer Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
GRAM PANCHAYAT RUPBAS, MDRISL
₹18,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
15 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
15 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
15 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | बन्द पाईप लाईन निर्माण कार्य मुश्ताक/रसूला के घर से वसना की ढाणी की और ढाकपुरी जी शिडयूल के अनुसार | 1 | Nos | 9,00,000 | ₹9,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
BOQ_1046026.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
docrupbass.pdf
Tender Documents • 13.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].