Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹23.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹24.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹24.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ASHA CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPERS L2 | Patel Stone Crusher L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Boundrywall at near office building and khasra no. 117 Ashta, Distt. Sehore | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Boundrywall at near office building and khasra no. 117 Ashta, Distt. Sehore. Rate should be given in per sq feet | 24,000 | Per sq feet | 102 ₹24,48,000 | 98 ₹23,52,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹26.4 L
EMD Value
₹23,365
Closing Date
1 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo ashta
nagar palika ashta
Construction of Boundrywall at near office building and khasra no. 117 Ashta, Distt. Sehore
2026_UAD_521416_3
1128/2026/Ashta
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
nagar palika ashta
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹23,365
12 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
1 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Boundrywall at near office building and khasra no. 117 Ashta, Distt. Sehore | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Boundrywall at near office building and khasra no. 117 Ashta, Distt. Sehore. Rate should be given in per sq feet | - | Per sq feet | 26,40,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.17 MB
BOQ_629249.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
organizationformat.pdf
Other Document • 0.23 MB
document.pdf
Other Document • 0.99 MB
estimateprecast.pdf
Other Document • 0.32 MB
keydateaffidavite.pdf
Other Document • 0.67 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].