Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Mobile Computer Workstation (Q2)
A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2)
9838846
GEM/2026/B/7989458
Two Packet Bid
Mobile Computer Workstation,A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP)
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mobile Computer Workstation (Q2) | Swati Ramdas Sanap 400051,Slum Rehabilitation Authority, Admin Building Anant Kanekar Marg.Bandra east, Mumbai | 1 | 30 days |
| A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2) | Swati Ramdas Sanap 400051,Slum Rehabilitation Authority, Admin Building Anant Kanekar Marg.Bandra east, Mumbai | 1 | 15 days |
IT Officer, Mumbai, Housing Department Maharashtra, Slum Rehabilitation Authority, Govt. of Maharashtra,, (Swati Ramdas Sanap)
₹10,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838846.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
BuyerATC_c35693f0-048c-45ea-be001788351649932_Itofficer.sra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].