Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹93,380Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC F 101 46 FIRST FLOOR PATPARGANJ VILLAGE HASANPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹93,380 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹97,873.80Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC BASEMENT B2 B3 DINAR BHAWAN 44 NEHRU PLACE NEHRU PLACE DELHI 110014 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110014 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹97,873.80 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹98,120Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 2391 GROUND FLOOR TILAK STREET CHUNA MANDI DELHI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110055 UDYAM DL 01 0001582 07AIIPG0580H1ZF B R | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹98,120 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹98,460Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC A 104 FIRST FLOOR DDA SHEDS NEAR C LAL CHOWK OKHLA PH 2 NEW DELHI OKHLA EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 08 0000999 07ADQPG9909B1ZF B B B M B R | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹98,460 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹98,740Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC 361 AGARWAL CHAMBER III 26 VEER SAVARKAR BLOCK SHAKAR PUR VIKAS MARG EAST DELHI DELHI DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | ₹98,740 | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹93,380
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 ))
9157090
GEM/2026/B/7386266
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Delhi; New Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 88X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - CC388XC | HSN not specified by seller | 20 pieces | 4,669 | 93,380 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹5 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) ( ( 3 3 )) | Ashok Dimri 110011,NIC Computer Centre, Gate No -5,South Block, New Delhi | 20 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
22 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687782007588.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9157090.pdf
GEM_BID
1774335838.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774335838.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].