Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.3 LQualified 04 SANT DYANESHWAR NAGAR NARSALA ROAD SANT DYANESHWAR NAGAR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440034 UDYAM MH 20 0231765 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440034 | ₹2.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹2.3 LQualified 00 HIGH SCHOOL ROAD BECHARAJI BECHARAJI MAHESANA GUJARAT 384210 | MAHESANA | GUJARAT | 384210 | ₹2.3 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LQualified 28 245 VIDYANAGAR FLATS NR HIMMATLAL PARK 2 132 FT RING ROAD SATELLIETE AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380015 UDYAM GJ 01 0180606 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380015 | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹2.6 LQualified 527 SAINIK SOCITY OCEAN SALON SHAKTI NAGAR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482003 UDYAM MP 24 0041220 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482003 | ₹2.6 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Qualified 1261 1 SINGHADIA COMPLEX NARMADA ROAD RAMPUR CHOWK JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482001 MP24E0000060 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
PROCUREMENT OF IT SOFTWARE
9639221
GEM/2026/B/7815323
Two Packet Bid
MS Office BI Pro Offline,Window 11 Pro Latest Version Offline,MS Office 2024 Pro Plus Offline,Quick
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹6 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
10 Aug 2026
21 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS Office BI Pro Offline | 2 | Nos | Jabalpur | 45 |
| 2 | Window 11 Pro Latest Version Offline | 10 | Nos | Jabalpur | 45 |
| 3 | MS Office 2024 Pro Plus Offline | 40 | Nos | Jabalpur | 45 |
| 4 | Quick Heal Antivirus Pro Adv Offline 3yrs | 60 | Nos | Jabalpur | 45 |
| 5 | Quick Heal Antivirus Server Edition Offline 3 yrs | 1 | Nos | Jabalpur | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9639221.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
it_sw_26_2026-07-21-14-50-57_d5365fe99ea21364a4d0652dbc494cac.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-21-14-50-57_52dbced57ea239a5566e67f7e4671935.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_55274e73-a33c-44e8-b0fc1784626057670_Atularora16.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].