Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹40,483Qualified | ₹40,483 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹30,466.90Disqualified 604 DALHOUSIE ROAD PATHANKOT GARTHOLI MOHALLA PATHAMKOT PATHANKOT PUNJAB 145001 UDYAM PB 16 0002044 | PATHANKOT | PUNJAB | 145001 | ₹30,466.90 | L1 | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L2₹40,483Disqualified 0001D ATM HOUSE AIR FORCE NEENA THAPA GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273008 UDYAM UP 32 0054752 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273008 | ₹40,483 | L2 | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹45,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Steel Carrier Tiffin 5 Container
Plastic Tiffin 5 Container Milton
Casserole Plasic Milton
Fire Extinguisher
Broom
Toner Powder for Printer Cart
Cartridge for Printer
9059434
GEM/2026/B/7303681
Two Packet Bid
Steel Carrier Tiffin 5 Container,Plastic Tiffin 5 Container Milton,Casserole Plasic Milton,Fire Ext
Kathua, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steel Carrier Tiffin 5 Container | - | 109 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9059434.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
27_feb_-1_2026-02-27-20-41-49_b491b64098a8e11a045122eae0c9f270.pdf
BOQ
27_feb_2026-02-27-20-41-49_ab8d74bb9f4b24c731fa65b56f813c2e.csv.pdf
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].