Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹58.3 L
EMD Value
₹58,400
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Narayan Lokhande
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER (C) Civil Construction cum Maintenance Circle, 2nd Floor Vidyut Bhavan Katol Road MSEDCL, Nagpur 440013
Construction of New Building for O&M Sub Division Fetri office with Rural Section office, at Fetri, Ta. Nagpur, Dist. Nagpur.
51175
SEC/NGP/e-T-26/2026-27
Works
Nagpur CCCM Circle
As per Tender Booklet
Civil Department
CIRCLE
Nagpur CCCM Circle
Executive Engineer(Civil)
Two Bid
Capex
NO
NO
NO
NO
NO
N
₹5,000
₹58,400
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER (C) Civil Construction cum Maintenance Circle, 2nd Floor Vidyut Bhavan Katol Road MSEDCL, Nagpur 440013
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
FILE_ SEC_NGP_e-T-26_2026-27_version_1_1788261030972.pdf
pdf • 1.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].