Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21.9 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
New Insulating Oils (V2) Conformingto IS335 (Q2)
9843933
GEM/2026/B/7993945
Two Packet Bid
New Insulating Oils (V2) Conforming to IS 335
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| New Insulating Oils (V2) Conformingto IS335 (Q2) | Anuj Gupta 221010,Superintendent Engineer Office, Electricity Store Circle Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd, Varanasi, 221010 | 1,500,000 | 60 days |
Administrative Officer, Managing Director Office, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Purvanchal Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Limited Varanasi,, (Administrative Officer O/o Managing Director, Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd, Varanasi 221004)
₹21.9 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843933.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788433039.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATCEAV58_6499b0cc-f231-4063-ba1a1788434952022_buyer1.pvvnlv.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .