Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹7.2 L AMAR HOTEL COMPLEX KUTHARY ROAD RAEBARELI AMAR HOTEL COMPLEX KUTHARY ROAD RAEBARELI KUTHARY ROAD RAEBARELI AMAR HOTEL COMPLEX KUTHARY ROAD RAEBARELI RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229001 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229001 | ₹7.2 L |
Tender Value
₹7.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 8:10 pmClosed
hp Windows 11 Professional Based Fixed Computer
hp Windows 11 Professional Based Fixed Computer Workstation
GEMC-511687775185956
GEMC-511687775185956
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp Windows 11 Professional Based Fixed Computer | hp / HP Z1 Twr G9 i5 14500 A400 1611 wifi 21.5" | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 72,000 | 720,000 |
22 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687775185956.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].