Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹11.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹11.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Qualified |
Tender Value
₹11.1 L
EMD Value
₹8,400
Closing Date
27 Oct 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Construction of 64 nos Twin Pit Individual Household Toilet, Seoni Distt Seoni
2025_UAD_454365_1
122/PWD/NPP/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD SEONI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,400
29 Jul 2026
27 Sept 2025
29 Oct 2025
27 Sept 2025
27 Oct 2025
27 Sept 2025
CONSTRUCTION WORK
Construction of 64 nos Twin Pit Individual Household Toilet, Seoni Distt Seoni
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.26 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.17 MB
estim.pdf
Other Document • 6.34 MB
BOQ_534655.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].