Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC EMD |
Tender Value
₹4.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,878
Closing Date
18 Dec 2019, 6:30 pmClosed
PRADEEP KUMAR BINDAIYA
SAHYADRI PARISAR BMC OFFICE ZONE 06
ward 27 construction of roof slab at kamla nagar mangal bhavan zone 06
2019_UAD_67919_1
2019204010
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
15 days
kamla nagar mangal bhavan zone 06
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
ONLINE
₹8,878
7 Aug 2026
5 Dec 2019
19 Dec 2019
5 Dec 2019
18 Dec 2019
6 Dec 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].