Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Bidder is Lowest |
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,098
Closing Date
4 Aug 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of The Executive Engineer Light Machinery and E/M. Division Meenakshi Chouk Narmadapuram
Pre-Mansoon repair and Maintenance work of Imlidhana, Jamania and Aamakhal tank gates Under WRD Dn. Harda.
2025_WRD_432296_1
611/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
25 days
Harda
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,098
31 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2025
7 Aug 2025
22 Jul 2025
4 Aug 2025
28 Jul 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Krishna Ahirwar Created Date/Time: 07-Aug-2025 03:15 PM Tender Title: Repair Work Tender ID: 2025_WRD_432296_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer Light Machinery & E/M. Division Narmadapuram
Name of Work: Pre- Pre-Mansoon repair & Maintenance work of Imlidhana, Jamania & Aamakhal tank gates Under WRD Dn. Harda
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 A G F ENTERPRISES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1311157 104903.85 -3.00 101756.73 One Lakh One Thousand Seven Hundred and Fifty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: A G F ENTERPRISES(101756.73)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Repair Work Tender ID: 2025_WRD_432296_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 A G F ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1311157) 101756.73 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].