Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 CrQualified | ₹1.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 CrQualified 3 316 VISHWAS KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226010 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226010 | ₹1.1 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹97.7 L
EMD Value
₹97,720
Closing Date
25 Feb 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
8876890
GEM/2026/B/7143252
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹48 L
₹3.9 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 1,300 | - |
Director, Lucknow, Medical Education Department Uttar Pradesh, Dr. Ram Manohar Lohia Institute of Medical Sciences,, (Prof.dr.c.m.singh)
₹97,720
12 Mar 2026
4 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8876890.pdf
GEM_BID
1770197353.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1770197353.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.96 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].