Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
Tender Value
₹8.8 L
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Satara Irrigation Div. Satara
Construction of toilet block for ladies at Dhom Irrigation Section No. 3,Rahimatpur under Dhom Irrigation Sub- division Koregaon , Repairs to the ladies toilet at Lift Irrigation Sub- division No.-01, Rahimatpur (H.Q.- Satara) and Necessary repairs
2026_CWRDP_1286914_9
E Tender Notice 03 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Satara
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,180
₹9,000
5 Jun 2026
6 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
Part I
As per Schedule B mentioned in B1 Tender Form
Part II
Royalty Chargegs Rs. 1872.00
Insurance - 1% Rs. 8678.00
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.91 MB
T_5__2nd_8.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.97 MB
BOQ_2221184.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].