Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹15.6 CrAccepted-Finance 23 R C COMPLEX DAMOH NAKA ROAD CHERITAL JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹15.6 Cr | 1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | 2₹15.3 CrAccepted-Finance POHARI | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 450551 | ₹15.3 Cr | 2 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 3 | 3₹13.6 CrAccepted-Finance BHOPAL | ₹13.6 Cr | 3 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 4 | 4₹4.1 CrAccepted-Finance H NO 52 BIRLA NAGAR NEW COLONY INFRONT OF H NO 52 GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474002 INDIA UDYAM MP 20 0021318 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474002 | ₹4.1 Cr | 4 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 5 | 5₹3.7 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹3.7 Cr | 5 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | REVOLL PHARMA L5 | SHARMA MEDICAL STORE L6 | BHAWNA MEDICAL AGENCIES L4 | MAHALAXMI TRADERS L7 | CHAHAT MEDICAL AGE. L2 | SAMARTH ENTERPRISES L1 | sai medicare L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | GENERIC MEDICINE | 10,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | 8,21,00,000 ₹8,21,00,000 | 9,00,00,000 ₹9,00,00,000 | 8,88,80,000 ₹8,88,80,000 | 9,28,80,000 ₹9,28,80,000 | 3,00,00,000 ₹3,00,00,000 | 2,90,00,000 ₹2,90,00,000 Lowest | 3,33,30,000 ₹3,33,30,000 |
| 2.00 | BRANDED MEDICINE | 8,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | 4,80,80,000 ₹4,80,80,000 | 5,36,00,000 ₹5,36,00,000 | 2,48,00,000 ₹2,48,00,000 | 5,43,04,000 ₹5,43,04,000 | 64,00,000 ₹64,00,000 | 61,60,000 ₹61,60,000 Lowest | 71,20,000 ₹71,20,000 |
| 3.00 | Medical Equipment and Lab material | 1,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | 55,10,000 ₹55,10,000 | 73,00,000 ₹73,00,000 | 41,00,000 ₹41,00,000 | 86,88,000 ₹86,88,000 | 4,00,000 ₹4,00,000 Lowest | 4,40,000 ₹4,40,000 | 5,50,000 ₹5,50,000 |
| 4.00 | Medical Examination and tests | 2,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | - | 20,00,000 ₹20,00,000 | 8,00,000 ₹8,00,000 | - | - | 2,00,000 ₹2,00,000 Lowest | 4,00,000 ₹4,00,000 |
Tender Value
₹21 L
EMD Value
₹63,000
Closing Date
14 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Jail Superintendent
District Jail Mandsar
Supply of Medicines, Medical Equipment, Lab Materials, Medical Examinations and Tests
2026_DGPCS_482998_1
177/Mandsaur Jail/Medical
Open Tender
Medicines
Percentage
365 days
District Jail Mandsar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹63,000
District Jail Mandsar
30 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
17 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
14 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
GENERIC MEDICINE
BRANDED MEDICINE
Medical Equipment and Lab material
Medical Examination and tests
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
NividaSharte.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.60 MB
BOQ_567691.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
NividaSuchnaCorrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].