Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹42,500 FLOOR NO 6 608 N27 SECTOR 151 UTTAR PRADESH 148 METRO STATION JAYPEE AMAN NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201306 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201306 | ₹42,500 |
Tender Value
₹42,500
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Mar 2026, 8:45 pmClosed
MENGINER Heavy Duty Battery Charger with Output DC Current - 0 A
MENGINER Heavy Duty Battery Charger with Output DC Current - 0 A to 25 A for each charging station
GEMC-511687738063099
GEMC-511687738063099
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MENGINER Heavy Duty Battery Charger with Output DC Current - 0 A | MENGINER / M-602047W | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 42,500 | 42,500 |
22 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687738063099.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].