Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
USB Type External Solid State Drive Capacity Greater Than 256 GB (V2) (Q2)
Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9842769
GEM/2026/B/7992914
Two Packet Bid
USB Type External Solid State Drive Capacity Greater Than 256 GB (V2),Internal Storage Device (SSD/
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹80,000
₹2 L
70%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| USB Type External Solid State Drive Capacity Greater Than 256 GB (V2) (Q2) | Vyaghri Lalitha Sanyasirao Sista 400085,BHABHA ATOMIC RESEARCH CENTRE (BARC)CENTRALCOMPLEX, TROMBAYMUMBAI 400085 | 10 | 30 days |
| Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Vyaghri Lalitha Sanyasirao Sista 400085,BHABHA ATOMIC RESEARCH CENTRE (BARC)CENTRALCOMPLEX, TROMBAYMUMBAI 400085 | 10 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9842769.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].