Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LRejected-Finance MADHYA PRADESH MADHYA PRADESH | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD REFUND |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LRejected-Finance KARARIYA WARD 74 ZONE 16 MADHYA PRADESH MP | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD REFUND |
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,650
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
NEELAM RAJAK
ZONE 14 SAKET NAGAR 2 BHOPAL
CONST.OF C.C.ROAD FROM SURBHI VIHAR TO AVADH VEELY PHASE 2 W-60 Z-14
2026_UAD_513445_1
2026200735
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
SURBHI VIHAR TO AVADH VEELY PHASE 2 W-60 Z-14
AS PER TENDER
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹3,650
Yes
17 Aug 2026
5 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONST.OF C.C.ROAD FROM SURBHI VIHAR TO AVADH VEELY PHASE 2 W-60 Z-14 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONST.OF C.C.ROAD FROM SURBHI VIHAR TO AVADH VEELY PHASE 2 W-60 Z-14 | - | JOB | 0.58 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
BOQ.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
doc0.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.44 MB
BOQ_618363.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].