Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.2 LAccepted-AOC BHOSE TAL MIRAJ DIST SANGLI | BHOSE | SANGLI | MAHARASHTRA | ₹15.2 L Quoted ₹15.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹15.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹15.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹15.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹15.2 L
EMD Value
₹15,300
Closing Date
16 Feb 2026, 6:15 pmClosed
Ex.Engg, Sangli Irrigation Division, Sangli
Ex.Engg, Sangli Irrigation Division, Sangli
M and R to K. T. Weir at Sangli Tal - Miraj, Dist - Sangli for 2025-26
2026_CWRDP_1276122_1
NOTICE NO 18 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Sangli
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹15,300
8 May 2026
9 Feb 2026
18 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
M & R to K. T. Weir at Sangli Tal : Miraj, Dist : Sangli
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.28 MB
MandRSangli.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.24 MB
BOQ_2196078.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].