Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹4.5 LAccepted-AOC B 112 PHASE II GAUTAM BUDHA NAGAR NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201305 UDYAM UP 28 0002258 09AAACP6574D1ZC R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201305 | ₹4.5 L Quoted ₹97,855 | 1 | Accepted-AOC PO issued |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Powertec Supplies India Pvt. Ltd. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Quad Power supply units for VFD of ID fan for Unit I and II | ||||
| 1.01 | Quad output power supply unit | 4 | Nos | 97,855 ₹4,66,494.12 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,200
Closing Date
10 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE PA NCTPS II
SE PA NCTPS II
Supply of Quad Power supply units for Variable Frequency Drives of ID fan for Unit I and II
2025_EB_626654_1
SE-11/25-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-II
please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹4,200
Yes
3 Jul 2026
26 Nov 2025
11 Dec 2025
26 Nov 2025
10 Dec 2025
26 Nov 2025
Supply of Quad Power supply units for VFD of ID fan for Unit I and II
Quad output power supply unit
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
BOQ_749291.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
tenderse11.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].