Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 49 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ROHIT ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹5,772.50 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 49 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ROHIT ENTERPRISES | 1 | ₹25,300 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | NOTION PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹13,640 |
Tender Value
₹31.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
GEM 13 dglp drugs
9509695
GEM/2026/B/7701298
Two Packet Bid
AMINO ACID 10 percent 100 ML BOTTLE INJ,CAFFEINE CITRATE 20MG ML INJ 1ML VIAL,CIPROFLOXACIN 200 MG
Pune, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹18 L
60%
COMMANDANT, Command Hospital Southern Command Pune 411040, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Maj Gen Sanil Mohan)
Exempted
Yes
27 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMINO ACID 10 percent 100 ML BOTTLE INJ | AMINO ACID 10% 100 ML BOTTLE INJ | 50 | Bott | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 2 | CAFFEINE CITRATE 20MG ML INJ 1ML VIAL | CAFFEINE CITRATE 20MG/ML INJ 1ML VIAL | 50 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 3 | CIPROFLOXACIN 200 MG 100ML INJ | CIPROFLOXACIN 200 MG/100ML INJ | 3,780 | Bott | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 4 | Fentanyl Citrate 50 mcg ml 2 ml Inj | Fentanyl Citrate 50 mcg/ml, 2 ml Inj | 1,150 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 5 | Lorazepam 2 mg ml 2 ml Inj | Lorazepam 2 mg/ml, 2 ml Inj | 880 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 6 | Mannitol 20 percent bott of 100 ml Inj | Mannitol 20% bott of 100 ml Inj | 1,320 | Bott | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 7 | Morphine 15 mg, 1 ml Inj | Morphine 15 mg, 1 ml Inj | 400 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 8 | Multi Vit Inj IV 2 10 ml with minimum constituents having Thiamine B1 30mg ml Pyridoxine B6 30mg ml and B12 Cyanocobalamin 300 mcg ml | Multi Vit Inj IV 2 10 ml with minimum constituents having Thiamine B1 30mg/ml, Pyridoxine B6 30mg/ml and B12 Cyanocobalamin 300 mcg/ml | 1,400 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 9 | MULTIVITAMIN PREPARATION CONTAINING THIAMINE 100MG OPTINEURON INJ | MULTIVITAMIN PREPARATION CONTAINING THIAMINE 100MG OPTINEURON INJ | 1,640 | AMP | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
| 10 | PHENOBARBITONE SOD 200MG, 1 ML INJ | PHENOBARBITONE SOD 200MG, 1 ML INJ | 190 | Amp Vial | gemprocurement@123 | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9509695.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.60 MB
gem13boq_2026-06-23-15-45-42_47c2c1522827bf11e288547051ecbe69.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-06-23-15-45-42_7c2351faae8f9415c6a48d02261c49af.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATCdrugs_27f64245-d0f1-433a-aa191782210779273_gemprocurement@123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].