Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹24.6 LQualified 117 15TH MAIN 4TH CROSS ROAD TOWERCUT LANE BENGALURU URBAN KURUBARAHALLI BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560086 UDYAM KR 03 0368701 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560086 | ₹24.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹26.0 LQualified BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560073 INDIA UDYAM KR 03 0111906 29BXCPR2585P1ZJ B R B | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560073 | ₹26.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified 01 ISLAM NAGAR KHAIR ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Essential Drug 2
9215875
GEM/2026/B/7437999
Two Packet Bid
Urine Collection bag with valve out let 1point5litre,Levetiracetam 100mg,Easy fix,Blood transfusion
Karnataka; Ramanagara
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹8 L
₹50 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
1 May 2026
16 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Urine Collection bag with valve out let 1point5litre | Urine Collection bag with valve out-let 1.5litre | 200 | Nos | Dr Harshavardan B 571511,District Healthand Family Welfare Office, Post officeroad, Ramanagara District | 15 |
| 2 | Levetiracetam 100mg | Levetiracetam 100mg | 200 | Nos | Dr Harshavardan B 571511,District Healthand Family Welfare Office, Post officeroad, Ramanagara District | 15 |
| 3 | Easy fix | Easy fix | 6,000 | Nos | Dr Harshavardan B 571511,District Healthand Family Welfare Office, Post officeroad, Ramanagara District | 15 |
| 4 | Blood transfusion set | Blood transfusion set | 100 | Nos | Dr Harshavardan B 571511,District Healthand Family Welfare Office, Post officeroad, Ramanagara District | 15 |
| 5 | Tissue Paper Roll 1x1 | Tissue Paper Roll 1x1 | 100 | Nos | Dr Harshavardan B 571511,District Healthand Family Welfare Office, Post officeroad, Ramanagara District | 15 |
| 6 | ESR Tubes 1x100 | ESR Tubes 1x100 | 300 | Nos | Dr Harshavardan B 571511,District Healthand Family Welfare Office, Post officeroad, Ramanagara District | 15 |
| 7 | EDTA tubes big 1x100 | EDTA tubes big 1x100 | 2,000 | Nos | Dr Harshavardan B 571511,District Healthand Family Welfare Office, Post officeroad, Ramanagara District | 15 |
| 8 | Clotted tube | Clotted tube | 2,000 | Nos | Dr Harshavardan B 571511,District Healthand Family Welfare Office, Post officeroad, Ramanagara District | 15 |
| 9 | plane test tube | plane test tube | 1,000 | Nos | Dr Harshavardan B 571511,District Healthand Family Welfare Office, Post officeroad, Ramanagara District | 15 |
| 10 | CRP kits 1x60 Erba | CRP kits 1x60 Erba | 5 | Nos | Dr Harshavardan B 571511,District Healthand Family Welfare Office, Post officeroad, Ramanagara District | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9215875.pdf
GEM_BID
item_list_2_2026-04-13-12-17-25_19c2f416c37c572db7da88a3e264b82d.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-04-13-12-17-25_1a26a313846b4d0a7326a50ae26a4da5.csv
BOQ
atcghj_6bbf2dd2-bf19-4a63-bb001776063260030_CMO_GHMAGADI.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
atcghj_6bbf2dd2-bf19-4a63-bb001776063260030_CMO_GHMAGADI.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].