Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
Closing Date
8 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Raj Gurjar
PS ANDHI, PANCHAYAT SAMITI ANDHI, Jaipur
रिसोर्स रिकवरी सेंटर RRC ग्राम आँधी
ZJP2627WSLB00010
GP Aandhi/2025-26/354
Limited Bidding
Building
Jaipur
1 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJP2627WSLB00010-nib-497.pdf
NIB • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].