Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹27,979Admitted-Finance | ₹27,979 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹27,980Admitted-Finance | ₹27,980 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹27,999Admitted-Finance | ₹27,999 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical techinical |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PRAVIN RAMESH MALANI L1 | HARKUT PHARMA L2 | RAJESH PHARMA L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00E-Tender for supply of Medicines | ||||||
| 1.01 | INJ ANTI-HUMAN THYMOCYTE IMMUNOGLOBULIN RABBIT (SANOFI GENZYME) 25MG | 1 | Each | 27,979 ₹27,979 Lowest | 27,980 ₹27,980 | 27,999 ₹27,999 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 5:05 pmClosed
M.S
RRSH AMRAVATI
SUPPLY OF MEDICINES
2026_DHS_1288201_1
E-2/RRSH/INJ ATG RABBIT/2026-27
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
RRSH AMRAVATI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
Yes
RRSH Amravati
24 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1E-Tender for supply of Medicines | |||||
| 1.01 | INJ ANTI-HUMAN THYMOCYTE IMMUNOGLOBULIN RABBIT (SANOFI GENZYME) 25MG | - | Each | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 8.29 MB
BOQ_2214883.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].