Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.8 LAdmitted-Finance PLOT NO 06 SAI PALACE APARTMENT PAWARNAGAR JUNI SANGVI PUNE 27 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | -2.00% | ₹19.8 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹20.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.30% | ₹20.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹20.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -0.10% | ₹20.1 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical 1243 2 A SHIVAJI UDYAMNAGAR KOLHAPUR 416008 | KOLHAPUR | KOLHAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 416008 | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
Tender Value
₹20.2 L
EMD Value
₹20,200
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Gate Manufacturing Division A Dapodi-411012
Manufacturing,Transportation Erection Painting Of A Frame Structure With Chain Pulley Block For Trashrack Approach Bridge To Starcase Along With Railing And Extension Platform With Railing At S.G. Hoist And Allied Electrical Syetem At Pench Irri
2026_WRDMN_1304376_1
E Tender Notice No.01.01 For 2026.27
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
180 days
At Pench Irrigation Project.Khindsi Dam
Please Refer E Tender Booklet
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹20,200
4 Jul 2026
20 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
29 May 2026
20 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manufacturing,Transportation, Erection, Painting Of A Frame Structure With Chain Pulley Block For Trashrack, Approach Bridge To Starcase Along With Railing And Extension Platform With Railing At S.G. Hoist And Allied Electrical Syetem At Pench Irrigation Project. Head Regulator Off Taking From Saddle Dam On Khindsi Feeder Canal Between RD 119.00 M To 49.00 M | - | Nos | 20,16,058 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
BOQ_2239270.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ETenderNoticeNo01Booklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].