Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8,249Accepted-AOC 24 08 PARDESHIPURA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452001 UDYAM MP 23 0016853 23BDFPS3463J1ZD B R | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | ₹8,249 | L1 | Accepted-AOC avni trading company bidder is L1 that by accepted and work order issue. |
| 2 | L2₹8,451Rejected-Finance | ₹8,451 | L2 | Rejected-Finance BIDDER IS L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | avni trading company L1 | ISMILE SYSTEM L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00Supply of Blue and Green, Dustbin Under SBM financial year 2025-26 vidisha | |||||
| 1.00 | Supply of Blue and Green, Dustbin | 1 | Per job | 8,249 ₹8,249 Lowest | 8,451 ₹8,451 |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
3 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Vidisha
Supply of Blue and Green, Dustbin Under SBM financial year 2025-26 vidisha
2026_UAD_492424_1
1241
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
90 days
Municipal Council Vidisha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
6 Aug 2026
18 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
3 Apr 2026
27 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Supply of Blue and Green, Dustbin Under SBM financial year 2025-26 vidisha | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Supply of Blue and Green, Dustbin | - | Per job | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.98 MB
BOQ_583049.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
1241.pdf
Other Document • 1.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].