Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.4 L
EMD Value
₹15,600
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
Chief Medical Officer
Office of Chief Medical Officer Medical Department Mormugao Port Authority, MPA Hospital, Headland Sada, Mormugao, Goa-403804
Supply of Insulin Glargine with free compitable pen to Mormugao Port Authority Hospital at Mormugao, Goa under one year duration Rate Contract
2026_mptgo_924708_1
MPA-MD-PS-2026-602
Open Tender
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Supply
365 days
MPA Hospital
Please refer Tender documents.
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹2,360
Yes
Mormugao Port Authority, FA and CAO
₹15,600
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Insulin GLARGINE Injection, 100 IU/ml-3ml Cartridges, Qty-5,000-Nos. alongwith 200 Nos. free compatible Pens to be used with cartridges | 5,000 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
Tender_document.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.35 MB
BOQ_971807.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Technical_Informations.xls
Additional Documents • 0.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .