Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹26,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Comprehensive AMC
9743619
GEM/2026/B/7906667
Two Packet Bid
COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS AND ALL IN ONE PC,COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF CCTV CAMERA,COMPREHEN
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.5 L
₹8 L
50%
CWE, HQ CWE Delhi Cantt, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, Delhi Cantt-110010, (Hq Cwe Delhi Cantt)
₹26,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS AND ALL IN ONE PC | 22 | Nos | South West delhi | 335 |
| 2 | COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF CCTV CAMERA | 10 | Nos | South West delhi | 335 |
| 3 | COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF 20 Lines EPBAX SYSTEM with telephone set | 1 | Nos | South West delhi | 335 |
| 4 | COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF PRINTERS | 17 | Nos | South West delhi | 335 |
| 5 | COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF PLOTTER MACHINE | 1 | Nos | South West delhi | 335 |
| 6 | COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE | 2 | Nos | South West delhi | 335 |
| 7 | COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF OF UPS | 27 | Nos | South West delhi | 335 |
| 8 | COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF BRUSH CUTTER MACHINE | 3 | Nos | South West delhi | 335 |
| 9 | COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF SCRUBBER DRYER FLOOR CLEANING MACHINE | 2 | Nos | South West delhi | 335 |
| 10 | COMPREHENSIVE AMC OF LAN CONNECTION ALONGWITH WIRING AND ACCY | 30 | Nos | South West delhi | 335 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9743619.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
adobe_scan_12_aug_2026_-1-_-1_2026-08-12-10-38-43_6a1e4e173363afb8388935976c29cc1c.pdf
BOQ • 0.48 MB
boq_of_amc_2026-08-12-10-38-43_a2761d719a9c2e057f0e5b5d9a4da644.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_7dcb39e5-ae93-4c07-8a7d1786516596181_sbsobuyerdc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].