Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹24.6 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - OFC Routes
Telephone Exchanges
BTS Sites; Combined Maintenance of OFC routes
Media Equipment
BTS
Towers
Power Equipment and Infrastructure in BALASORE BA; Service Provi..
9799195
GEM/2026/B/7955126
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - OFC Routes,Telepho
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹4.9 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - OFC Routes | - | - | - |
| Telephone Exchanges | - | - | - |
| BTS Sites; Combined Maintenance of OFC routes | - | - | - |
| Media Equipment | - | - | - |
| BTS | - | - | - |
| Towers | - | - | - |
| Power Equipment and Infrastructure in BALASORE BA; Service Provi.. | - | - | - |
Accounts Officer (A&P), O/o CGMT BSNL,Odisha Telecom Circle, Bhubaneswar-751009, (Accounts Officer)
₹24.6 L
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9799195.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787580109.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787580117.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.53 MB
1787580121.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.53 MB
1787580126.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.53 MB
ATCBLSV4_fc186e8b-2324-42b0-b75c1787580339899_agmcpc2odisha.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].