Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹59,694
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
1. Supply of Trolley mounted Mass Spectrometer Based Helium Leak Detector
2. Permeation type Standard Calibration test leak in the range of 10-09 mbar l/sec
9763753
GEM/2026/B/7924174
Two Packet Bid
1. Supply of Trolley mounted Mass Spectrometer Based Helium Leak Detector,2. Permeation type Standa
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. Supply of Trolley mounted Mass Spectrometer Based Helium Leak Detector | Vikram Kumar Mishra 202389,NARORA ATOMIC POW ER STATION PO NAPP TOW NSHIP NARORA BULANDSHAHR UP | 1 | 60 days | |
| 2. Permeation type Standard Calibration test leak in the range of 10-09 mbar l/sec | Vikram Kumar Mishra 202389,NARORA ATOMIC POW ER STATION PO NAPP TOW NSHIP NARORA BULANDSHAHR UP | 1 | 60 days |
Station Director, NAPS, Department of Atomic Energy, NUCLEAR POWER CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, PMO, (Station Director)
₹59,694
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9763753.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
28979_a_2026-08-17-11-31-12_755e9a192c41957167f68950a0308a83.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
28979_b_2026-08-17-11-34-22_bc723ed33f0d5f1e55389979c095c492.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1788427165.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1786947005.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
withMIInew_648c5c45-5b27-412c-83601786947649279_BUYER5.NAPS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].