Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
₹2,735
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
ACE (S&P)
Tender for “Assistance in auto electrical work (as auto electrician) at WS&G Division HTPS, CSPGCL, Korba West.”
30804
021-10/ CHIO/UTW-5763/2026
Korba, Chhattisgarh
₹2,735
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
source-339c2ff0fb12bc7f3c1304d518f82bafe2062204c4dc4dc629eddec8e07a2071.json
RAW_JSON • 0.01 MB
33b4dc0f20f1f304ea9b0ab800d805abe29638ed455ed502876c13a4da2e9d72-78fc535af5c1f9d8.pdf
pdf • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .