Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
28 Aug 2026, 10:30 amClosed
Single Packet
Normal Tender
No
Not Applicable
Itemwise/Consigneewise
Lowest to Highest
CONSIGNEE
Not Applicable
No
60 days
Expenditure
General
68
1 condition
SUPPLY TO BE AS PER TENDER SPECIFICATION ONLY.
8 conditions
Free delivery up to destination by road only.
Please enter the percentage of local content in the material being offered. Please enter 0 for fully imported items, and 100 for fully indigenous items. The definition and calculation of local content shall be in accordance with the Make in India policy as incorporated in the tender conditions.
As a part of moving towards greener environment the suppliers are requested to (I) manufacture and supply of materials with minimal environment impacts (ii) usage of recyclable packing materials (iii) adopt environment energy management system (iv) promote resource recycling.
1 location across Tamil Nadu
Compatible toner cartridge
68265691~SR
68265691
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Tamil Nadu
₹0
Exempted
28 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
Description :Compatible toner cartridge Model No. TN-B021 for Brother printer Model DCP-B7640DWB Printer. The toner cartridge should be supplied within six months of manufacturing date. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee SSE/DSL/MECH/GOC, SR Tamil Nadu 70.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].