Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.5 LAccepted-Finance 11 2 PANCH MUKI HANUMAN SKANDH DHAM COLONY INDORE M P | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹5.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Being L 1 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,450
Closing Date
1 May 2026, 3:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION RATLAM
CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD AT WARD NO 39 NAGAR BAAG COLONY RATLAM AS PER NIT AND ESTIMATE
2026_UAD_501019_1
RMC/PWD/828/3
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION RATLAM
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹13,450
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION RATLAM
31 Aug 2026
17 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
17 Apr 2026
1 May 2026
17 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD AT WARD NO 39 NAGAR BAAG COLONY RATLAM AS PER NIT AND ESTIMATE | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD AT WARD NO 39 NAGAR BAAG COLONY RATLAM AS PER NIT AND ESTIMATE | - | nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.61 MB
TenderDocument_removeddd.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.25 MB
BOQ_604020.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
EstimateDrawings.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].