Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) Conforming To IS15549 (Q3)
9722073
GEM/2026/B/7887976
Two Packet Bid
Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) Conforming To IS 15549
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) Conforming To IS15549 (Q3) | AGRA | 30 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9722073.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .