Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jun 2026, 10:00 amClosed
MEDICINES
9412208
GEM/2026/B/7614094
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
Tinsukia, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
23 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | As per specification sheet | 500 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 2 | Title2 | As per specification sheet | 800 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 3 | Title3 | As per specification sheet | 400 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 4 | Title4 | As per specification sheet | 1,600 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 5 | Title5 | As per specification sheet | 2,000 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 6 | Title6 | As per specification sheet | 1,000 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 7 | Title7 | As per specification sheet | 400 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 8 | Title8 | As per specification sheet | 1,600 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 9 | Title9 | As per specification sheet | 400 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
| 10 | Title10 | As per specification sheet | 800 | Nos | Tinsukia | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9412208.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.41 MB
medical_camp_pdf_with_out_price_2026-06-02-22-53-46_a30350ca3d3d3bfe5538a47793449051.pdf
BOQ • 1.61 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-12_2026-06-02-22-53-46_da010e2e2aef5e4936255c59d15f45f4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].