Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1st Lowest₹1.1 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 Cr | 1st Lowest | Accepted-AOC Lowest Amount Quoted |
| 2 | 2nd Lowest₹1.2 CrRejected-Finance 338 GHORPADE PETH PUNE 411042 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | ₹1.2 Cr | 2nd Lowest | Rejected-Finance 1st Lowest Amount Quoted ByRaviraj Engineering And Fabrimech |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical LATUR | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Gate Manufacturing Division A Dapodi Pune-12
Repair And Maintenance Of Radial Gates12 X 5 Mtr 05 Nos., Hoists - 20 T Cap. - 5 Nos, P. O. E. G. Of Size 2.68 X 4.76 M. 01 No. With Wire Rope Drum Hoist 30 T Irrigation Outlet Service Gate Of Size 1.2 X 1.8 M.03 No. With 30 T Cap.
2026_WRDMN_1287699_2
E Tender Notice No.09 For 2025.26
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
180 days
At Manikdoh Medium Irrigation Project
Please Refer E Tender booklet
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
18 Jun 2026
18 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
Repair And Maintenance Of Radial Gates 12 X 5 Mtr - 05 Nos., Hoists - 20 T Cap. - 5 Nos, P. O. E. G. Of Size 2.68 X 4.76 M.- 01 No. With Wire Rope Drum Hoist 30 T, IrrigationOutlet Service Gate Of Size 1.2 X1.8 M.- 03 No. With 30 T Cap. Screw StemHoist, Construction Cum River SluiceGates Of Size 1.2 X 1.8 M. - 4 Nos With 30T Cap. Screw Stem Hoist, Providing AndErecting New Lightning Arrestor AndAllied Repair And Maintenance WorksAt Manikdoh Medium Irrigation Project.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
BOQ_2214505.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ADivisionETenderNoticeNo0902Booklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].