Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
MR. JAYADIP PURKAYASTHA GENERAL MANAGER
EIL, GURUGRAM
SIGHT GLASS FOR PDH PP PLANT WITH ETHANE AND PROPANE HANDLING FACILITIES PROJECT AT DAHEJ, GUJARAT
2026_EIL_924648_1
JP/B862-000-WP-MR-3361/122
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
180 days
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 10 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.000 | ITEM CODE: *SG0150101SG1ZB1A
101-SG-02701, SIGHT GLASS, 1.5 INCH, 300#, LINE NO. 1-1/2"-ME-101-02701-B1A-NI, DETAILS AS PER DATASHEET B862-000-16-43-DS-3361.
(As per MR) | 1 | NOS | 1,00,00,000 | ₹1,00,00,000 |
| 0.000 | ITEM CODE: *SG0150101SG2ZB1A
101-SG-02702, SIGHT GLASS, 1.5 INCH, 300#, LINE NO. 1-1/2"-ME-101-02702-B1A-NI, DETAILS AS PER DATASHEET B862-000-16-43-DS-3361.
(As per MR) | 1 | NOS | 1,00,00,000 | ₹1,00,00,000 |
| 0.000 | ITEM CODE: *SG0150101SG3ZB1A
101-SG-02703, SIGHT GLASS, 1.5 INCH, 300#, LINE NO. 1-1/2"-ME-101-02703-B1A-NI, DETAILS AS PER DATASHEET B862-000-16-43-DS-3361.
(As per MR) | 1 | NOS | 1,00,00,000 | ₹1,00,00,000 |
| 0.000 | ITEM CODE: *SG0150101SG4ZB1A
101-SG-02704, SIGHT GLASS, 1.5 INCH, 300#, LINE NO. 1-1/2"-ME-101-02704-B1A-NI, DETAILS AS PER DATASHEET B862-000-16-43-DS-3361.
(As per MR) | 1 | NOS | 1,00,00,000 | ₹1,00,00,000 |
| 0.000 | ITEM CODE: *SG0100102SG5ZA9A
102-SG-66101, SIGHT GLASS, 1 INCH, 150#, LINE NO. 1"-WP-102-66101-A9A-NI, DETAILS AS PER DATASHEET B862-000-16-43-DS-3361.
(As per MR) | 1 | NOS | 1,00,00,000 | ₹1,00,00,000 |
| 0.000 | ITEM CODE: *SG0200102SG6ZA1A
102-SG-66201, SIGHT GLASS, 2 INCH, 150#, LINE NO. 2"-PE-102-66201-A1A-NI, DETAILS AS PER DATASHEET B862-000-16-43-DS-3361.
(As per MR) | 1 | NOS | 1,00,00,000 | ₹1,00,00,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 29.83 MB
BOQ_971650.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .