Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MAG CHROME BRICKS FOR RH UPPER VESSEL
9809810
GEM/2026/B/7964374
Two Packet Bid
71510000120128,71510000120131,71510000120157,71510000120158,71510000120159,71510000160076,715100001
Durg, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 71510000120128 | BRICK MRK DB175 580 | 562 | pieces | SANJAY TIW ARI 490001,Refractory Stores, Bhilai Steel Plant. | 120 | |
| 2 | 71510000120131 | BRICK MRK 3HK10 76 | 500 | pieces | SANJAY TIW ARI 490001,Refractory Stores, Bhilai Steel Plant. | 120 | |
| 3 | 71510000120157 | BRICK MRK 1H10 76 | 500 | pieces | SANJAY TIW ARI 490001,Refractory Stores, Bhilai Steel Plant. | 120 | |
| 4 | 71510000120158 | BRICK MRK 1HL 16 76 FRH DEGASSER | 596 | pieces | SANJAY TIW ARI 490001,Refractory Stores, Bhilai Steel Plant. | 120 | |
| 5 | 71510000120159 | BRICK MRK 1HL10 76 | 560 | pieces | SANJAY TIW ARI 490001,Refractory Stores, Bhilai Steel Plant. | 120 | |
| 6 | 71510000160076 | BRICK MARK VAP1 848-DB17 | 1,836 | pieces | SANJAY TIW ARI 490001,Refractory Stores, Bhilai Steel Plant. | 120 | |
| 7 | 71510000160079 | BRICK MARK KLZ6B 73A DB17 | 510 | pieces | SANJAY TIW ARI 490001,Refractory Stores, Bhilai Steel Plant. | 120 | |
| 8 | 71510000160085 | BRICK MARK 1HF720 DB14 | 90 | pieces | SANJAY TIW ARI 490001,Refractory Stores, Bhilai Steel Plant. | 120 | |
| 9 | 71510000160086 | BRICK MARK 1L100 610 DB14 | 1,380 | pieces | SANJAY TIW ARI 490001,Refractory Stores, Bhilai Steel Plant. | 120 | |
| 10 | 71510000160087 | BRICK MARK 1H100 610 DB14 | 4,500 | pieces | SANJAY TIW ARI 490001,Refractory Stores, Bhilai Steel Plant. | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809810.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
specification_document_2026-08-26-16-17-16_f8246cab2031682c1212f47ebcebface.pdf
BOQ • 0.36 MB
boq_2026-08-26-16-17-16_08f1e0a325107b8554d06d27ad4168d3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_e3b7e556-a6b9-4687-868d1788002571029_B002037.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .