Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹58,560
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
POLYETHYLENE FILMS AND SHEETS (V3) Conforming to IS 2508 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9803052
GEM/2026/B/7958409
Two Packet Bid
POLYETHYLENE FILMS AND SHEETS (V3) Conforming to IS 2508
Uttar Pradesh; Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh; Saharanpur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14.6 L
₹88 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| POLYETHYLENE FILMS AND SHEETS (V3) Conforming to IS 2508 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 30,000 | - |
GGM, Corporate Office, Department of Food and Public Distribution, Central Warehousing Corporation (CWC), Ministry, of Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution, REGIONAL OFFICE, VIBHUTI KHAND, LUCKNOW-226010, (Regional Manager)
₹58,560
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803052.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
MTDLDBPA26_2155b921-aaa8-4036-b2011787639128088_rashmisam@cwc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .